30/06-01/07 2018
RTRA

Surname Name Age City / country Team Paid
Abduodilov Danil 22 Novosibirsk SDUSHOR flaming
Alekseev Roman 30 Novosibirsk Sportsouz
Alipova Daria 33 Novosibirsk Lichno
Afanasev Sergei 53 Novosibirsk lichno
Babenko Natalia 46 Novosibirsk IABegu
Batranina Tatiana 31 Novosibirsk IAbegu
Batranina Tatiana 31 Novosibirsk IAbegu
Borodinov Vasilii 31 Novosibirsk
Butilskii Ilia 35 Novosibirsk Lichno
Veize Tatiana 1040 Novosibirsk I Love Running
Glotov Aleksandr 28 Novosibirsk -
Golubiatnikov Sergei 37 Novosibirsk Lichno
Gorbachev Vasilii 33 Novosibirsk Runners
Gorbacheva Natalia 33 Novosibirsk
Gubin Nikolai 29 Novosibirsk RUNNERS
Dzubenko Vladimir 48 Novosibirsk OOO"MetallKomplektSnab"
Donika Natalia 45 Novosibirsk lichno
Ershkov Maksim 31 Novosibirsk Granit Elit
Efremova Kseniia 30 Novosibirsk
Jdanova Natalia 36 Novosibirsk
Zalevskaia Anna 34 Berdsk A-Sport
Iliashenko Mariia 31 Novosibirsk I love running
Kazancev Mihail 32 Novosibirsk Lichno
Kalmagorov Aleksandr 44 Iskitim Lichno
Kalugina Daria 34 Novosibirsk I love running
Koniakov Sergei 31 Novosibirsk
Kragjda Aleksandr 33 Novosibirsk ILR
Krasnova Uliia 36 Novosibirsk
Kulakov Dmitrii 33 Novosibirsk IAbegu
Leonteva Nataliia 17 Novosibirsk
Lobinceva Natalia 28 Novosibirsk I Love Running
Majinskaia Viktoriia 24 Novosibirsk
Malikaidarov Timur 26 Kemerovo ILR Kemerovo
Mameteva Anastasiia 28 Novosibirsk I love running
Medvedeva Elena 35 novosibirsk SHkola bega RUNNERS
Migileva Galina 25 Novosibirsk Runners
Musatov Sergei 45 Novosibirsk LLS
Osipova Milana 28 Novosibirsk Stoia
Pacvald German 32 Novosibirsk
Polilova Natalia 34 Novosibirsk Lichno
Polskih Kseniia 26 Barnaul Uridicheskaia firma "Bezrukov i partneri"
Rodko Rimma 29 Novosibirsk Runners
Rtishev Pavel 31 Novosibirsk Raduga
Rubcov Sergei 42 Tomsk -
Rumiancev Aleksei 33 Novosibirsk I Love Running
Samoilova Olga 34 Novosibirsk
Sergeev Dmitrii 45 Novosibirsk IAbegu
Serkov Pavel 34 Novosibirsk Lichno
Simonova Elena 33 Novosibirsk
Sosnin Nikita 24 Novosibirsk Runners' Club
Sosnin Aleksei 44 Novosibirsk
Surtaeva Ekaterina 33 .Novosibirsk Begaem Vmeste
Suhov Alek 37 Novosibirsk Akva Zoocentr
Tanaino Aleksandr 30 Novosibirsk
Tarusov Evgenii 40 Novosibirsk lichno
Timofeev Evgenii 36 Novosibirsk FANSO
Tttian Aleksandr 29 Novosibirsk Lichno
Hohlunov Evgenii 34 Novosibirsk -
CHapaikina Olga 36 Novosibirsk #Svoizabeg
CHarushin Dmitrii 29 Novosibirsk Lichno
CHerninskaia Elena 37 Novosibirsk
chingaeva oksana 42 novosibirsk
SHevandronov Viacheslav 24 Novosibirsk
SHevchuk Daniil 30 Novosibirsk
SHollenberg Alena 25 Novosibirsk I love running
SHtopko Sergei 28 novosibirsk runners
SHeblikin Sergei 31 Novosibirsk Lichno
Urev Evgenii 28 Novosibirsk Sportklub Raduga

Surname Name Age City / country Team Paid
Abramov Sergei 29 Novosibirsk YohohoRunningClub
Arhipov Evgenii 35 Novosibirsk
Bahirev Evgenii 39 Novosibirsk Atlant
Beizel Mihail 37 Novosibirsk SberTeh
Blinov Anton 43 Novosibirsk Runners
Varnavskii Kirill 25 Novosibirsk Sport souz,Vch 55433
Volodina Mariia 11 Novosibirsk Lichno
Vturin Artem 38 Berdsk Lichno
Glazkov Andrei 28 Novosibirsk Lichno
Glushkov Petr 34 Novosibirsk
Gorbuncov Oleg 45 Belovo TRIGOR
Detushev Sergei 36 Barnaul Altai-Energo-Marsh
Dolgova Tatiana 29 Sankt-Peterburg KLB Dinamo SPb
Evtuhov Viacheslav 35 Novosibirsk Lichno
Zverev Mihail 34 Novosibirsk Dinamo
Zolotarev Ivan 36 Kemerovo Sinii los.
Ivanova Natalia 35 Novosibirsk ILR
Kozlova Tatiana 42 Novosibirsk Runners
Kiziitova Anna 33 Novosibirsk RUNNERS
Kim Mariia 35 Novosibirsk Sportu mesto
Kogtenev Dmitrii 36 Novosibirsk Klub Utrennego Bega
Kondratuk Marina 42 Novosibirsk Lichno
Kurilenko Ilia 46 Novosibirsk Lichno
Kurilenko Ilia 46 Novosibirsk Runners
Lapin Evgenii 55 Novosibirsk LLK Metelica
Lapushkov Mihail 32 Novosibirsk Runners
Lapshin Sergei 44 Novosibirsk
Limanskii Urii 44 Berdsk LLK Metelica
Luzianin Aleksei 42 Novosibirsk
Makarova Anna 37 Novosibirsk #SvoiZabeg
Maksachuk Pavel 32 Barnaul K2sport TRIATLON
Merkulov Vladimir 39 Novosibirsk Net
Mishin Denis 37 Novosibirsk lichno
Molchanov Pavel 37 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk-marafon
Nosirev Viacheslav 42 Novosibirsk Net
Palkin Viktor 31 Novosibirsk #SvoiZabeg
Palkin Roman 28 Novosibirsk
Palkina Uliia 35 Novosibirsk #SvoiZabeg
Panteleeva Vera 31 Novosibirsk runners
Pervuhin Vladimir 42 novosibirsk RUNNERS
Pervuhina Natalia 38 Berdsk
Polianskii Andrei 40 Novosibirsk KLB Sibiriak
Pohvalova Olga 35 Novosibirsk RUNNERS
Pshenin Andrei 28 Novosibirsk Fitnes klub "Evropa"
Piatkov Pavel 32 Novosibirsk runners
Rogov Aleksei 39 Barnaul KLB VOSTOK
Roik Andrei 24 NSK NGTU,QuestQuest
Saiahov Artur 31 Novosibirsk Lichno
Smolencev Andrei 42 Novosibirsk net
Stepanov Stepan 31 Novosibirsk Bez kluba
Sungurova Anastasiia 35 kemerovo
Timoshenko Lubov 51 Novosibirsk
Tokarev Evgenii 43 Kemerovo
Tum Semen 46 Novosibirsk
Udodikov Aleksandr 42 Kemerovo Regionservis
Usachenko Andrei 33 Novosibirsk Begaem vmeste
Hudiakov Aleksei 31 Novosibirsk Atlant
CHapaikina Olga 36 Novosibirsk #Svoizabeg
CHarushin Dmitrii 29 Tomsk Lichno
CHerkashin Vladimir 41 Novosibirsk Stoia
CHerniakov Vladislav 34 Novosibirsk IAbegu
CHudov Vladislav 32 Barnaul Lichno
SHelkovoi Sergei 31 Novosibirsk Ultra 42
IAblonskii Aleksandr 38 Novosibirsk I love running
IAkovenko Dmitrii 35 Novosibirsk -
IAkuba Viacheslav 27 Novosibirsk Carrera de familia